50% PARTICIPATION
 
MARQUIS LAUREATES
Arthur W. Conway ●●●
 
MARQUIS COUNCIL
Edward A. Jesser ●●●
 
MARQUIS CIRCLE
William J. Raver ●●●
 
MARQUIS COURT
David A. Reif ●●●
William D. Tweardy ●
 
MARQUIS FOUNDERS
Steven P. Bottcher ●●●
Frederick B. Condit ●●●
James R. Engelland ●●
Joseph M. Evans ●●●
Lawrence J. Gannon ●
Stuart B. Robinson ●●●
Emmet T. White ●●
 
MARQUIS SOCIETY
John Allen Affleck ●●●
Robert L. Clements ●●
Joseph T. Cox ●●●
Karl W. Flessa ●●●
Charles E. Golden ●●●
Robert M. Goldsmith ●●
Richard D. Groff ●
Clemens B. Hergenhan ●●●
Joseph F. Huber ●●●
Kenneth J. Kaplan ●●●
George K. Martin ●●●
Frederick G. Michaud ●
Charles W. Miersch ●●●
Howard S. Rednor
Joseph R. Reichard ●●●
Gilbert E. Schill ●●
Robert L. Zirinsky ●●●
 
PARDEE CLUB
David Archibald ●
Joseph B. Cady ●
Joel I. Cossrow ●●●
John C. Gearhart ●
David A. Goldstein ●●
Robert W. Griesemer ●
Marc B. Richling ●●●
Ronald F. Romich ●●●
William E. Shook ●●
Gerald W. Wilkins ●●●
 
CATTELL CLUB
Allan B. Campbell ●●●
David T. Clark ●●●
Thomas M. Dean
Robert E. Drury ●●●
Gerald L. Facciani
Alan Friedman ●●
Richard H. Gilden ●●
Gilbert Jay Groendyke ●●●
Robert L. Hinnes ●
Leslie R. Jaffe ●●●
William L. Messick ●●●
James D. Quay ●●●
Robert W. Trecartin ●●
Theodore J. Veresink ●●●
Edward S. Williams ●●●
 
LOYAL LEOPARD
Anonymous ●
Ernst F. W. Alexanderson ●●●
Richard F. Bailey ●●●
Jonathan A. Barnes ●●●
Alan R. Beckenstein ●●●
Jonathan C. Benedict ●●●
William James Blatherwick ●●●
Craig V. A. Blouin ●●
Gary B. Bonnett ●
Wesley E. Chalker ●●●
Roger B. Clark
Hal R. Crane ●●●
Richard T. Craw ●●●
Harold Dewaltoff ●●
Frank L. Dunst ●
William Russell Dutcher ●
J. Jeffrey Eakin ●●●
Michael A. Ellicott ●●
Walter C. Emery ●●●
Robert T. Faulds ●●●
William M. Findley ●
Leslie M. Forman ●●●
Douglas R. Gardiner ●●
Steven G. Georgeou
Mark A. Gerhard ●●●
Theodore S. Goodwin ●●
Jeffrey I. Gundersen ●●●
Robert E. Jacobs ●
Morteza Kashef ●●
Richard M. Kuna ●●●
Richard C. Laskey ●●●
John A. Laudenberger ●●●
P. Allen Link ●
Thomas Maatta
Richard E. Mattison ●●●
Roy W. Miller ●
Gary R. Miller ●●●
Solomon Miskin
Percival B. Moser ●●
Richard J. Noll ●●●
Alfred S. Pierce ●●●
Roger L. Pommerenke
James R. Roberts ●●●
David J. Robertshaw
Anthony M. Rossi ●●●
William R. Siebert ●●●
David J. Skolnick ●●●
James S. Strauss ●
James R. Swartwout ●●●
William E. Thygeson ●●
Donald Allen Upson ●●●
Robert A. Valenti ●●●
Wirt D. Walker
Gene W. Weidemoyer ●●●
Stephen B. Wilder
Christopher J. Yaniger ●●●

 

 

* = deceased

● = Fleck Society Member for 5-9 years

●● = Fleck Society Member for 10-14 years

●●● = Fleck Society Member for 15+ years