35% PARTICIPATION
 
MARQUIS LAUREATES
Walter J. Scherr ●●●
 
MARQUIS COUNCIL
Kathleen Coogan Kamine ●●●
Harold N. Kamine ●●●
 
MARQUIS CIRCLE
John A. Broderick ●●●
 
MARQUIS COURT
Allen S. Haddad ●●●
Robert J. Macri ●●●
David J. Vilcek ●●●
 
MARQUIS FOUNDERS
Margery C. Bennett ●●●
Craig A. Dally ●●●
Geraldine Carmelich Jaffe ●●●
Richard S. Jaffe ●●●
Douglas S. McCorkle ●●●
Susan Heyser Padilla ●●●
Thomas D. Padilla ●●●
Charles M. Snyder ●●●
Walter Spokowski ●●●
Elizabeth A. Weiler ●●●
 
MARQUIS SOCIETY
Robert G. Byington ●●●
Benjamin Chrin ●
Richard W. Gill ●●●
James M. Hutnik ●●●
Suzanne Gould Maggin ●●
Michele L. Michelet ●●●
Rebecca Murr Moody ●●●
David P. Pletcher ●●●
Robert E. Stewart ●●●
Betsy Rabiner Zalaznick ●●●
 
PARDEE CLUB
Noelle M. Kalin
Susan Oaks Little ●●●
Kevin G. Lokay ●●
Andrea Cohen Malamut ●●●
Daniel E. McIntyre ●●
Paul R. Monsees ●●●
John C. Orrico
Brian J. Sacco ●●●
John W. Sweet ●●●
 
CATTELL CLUB
Susan Fleming Bence ●●
Harvey A. Falk ●●●
Donald E. Marusiak ●●●
 
LOYAL LEOPARD
Victor Angeline ●●
Kevin P. Archbald ●●●
Andrew A. Baltz ●●
Anne Goetz Baltz ●●
James P. Bause ●●
Alan M. Beckoff ●●
Richard C. Benner ●●●
Stephen Berte ●●●
Paul B. Bratter ●●●
J. Lawrence Brown ●●
Randolph J. Burkart ●●
Drake R. Carpenter
Joseph B. Chalal ●●
Richard Colbourne ●●●
Robert Collins
Michael B. Fahrney ●●●
Charles J. Filardi ●
Joel S. Fishbein ●
John P. Fisher
Jeffrey G. Furey
Daniel Glickenhaus ●●●
Michael W. Godown ●
Alan C. Good
Steven E. Greenbaum ●●●
Scott A. Greenberg ●●
Robert P. Gregory ●
Robert J. Gurniak ●●
George M. Hahn ●●●
Richard J. Heller
Dean T. Helm
Janet L. Helms ●
Andrew B. Hester ●●●
Abby Stamelman Hocky ●●●
Nancy Kohlmeyer Huchla ●●●
Donna Grisoglio Hummell
Jon Mark Jenkins ●●
Robert J. Kelley ●●●
David A. Kennedy ●●
Barbara B. Kimmel ●●●
Ruta Aponavicius Koslov ●●●
Cynthia Fox Kuhn ●●
Robert K. Kurz
Arlene Lauf ●
Marcus P. Lubin
Stephanie Dinan Maliniak ●●●
Laura M. May ●●●
Marla Kay McMillan ●●
Carlton J. Mentzer ●●
Thomas O. Miller ●●●
Ronald S. Miller ●●●
Janice Gall Moldashel ●●●
Frederick D. Moore ●●
Patricia L. Naylor ●●
Bradley S. Newman ●●●
Richard H. Nunn ●●
David A. Osleger ●●●
John A. Plumeri ●●●
Stephen Prevoznak ●●
Richard C. Richardson ●
Mark A. Ruggerio ●
Jeffrey A. Schoch ●●
David S. Slick ●●●
Lynn D. Starkman ●●
Barry S. Starkman ●●
Robert M. Strang ●●
Douglas A. Strouse ●●●
Michael Trauberman ●●●
James P. Valenti ●●
Deborah Walker ●●●
J. Scott Watson ●●●
Jane Miller Whitehouse
Clifford L. Yezefski ●●●
Cindy M. Zahn ●●●

 

 

* = deceased

● = Fleck Society Member for 5-9 years

●● = Fleck Society Member for 10-14 years

●●● = Fleck Society Member for 15+ years