27% PARTICIPATION
 
MARQUIS LAUREATES
Heidi L. Hanson ●●●
 
MARQUIS CIRCLE
Spencer M. Houldin ●
Scott B. McCausland ●●
 
MARQUIS COURT
Mark J. Fedorov
Andrew P. Kail ●●●
 
MARQUIS FOUNDERS
Kristian J.F. Bornemann ●●
Catherine Szulc Brooks ●
Tracy Fiedler-Santoro
Craig R. Kaisand ●●
Paul A. Leibowitz ●●●
Christopher K. Nolan ●
Mary Clark Vines ●●
 
MARQUIS SOCIETY
Susan Githens Cable ●●
Jonathan C. Couch ●●●
John P. Coykendall ●●●
Jane Lee MacDonald ●●●
Brian D. Mansfield ●●●
Nicholas J. Sumas ●●●
Katharine Weeder ●●●
Douglas F. Wezniak
Sharon Green Wezniak
 
PARDEE CLUB
Joseph S. Cornell
F. Lybrand Fowler ●
W. Andrew Greene ●
Peter J. Hess ●●●
Sarah H. Kozlowski ●
Peter J. Lops ●
Robert L. Pogyor
Kenneth R. Stiller ●
Holly Lenz Tomkovicz ●●●
Kara Ford Whitehead
 
CATTELL CLUB
Peter G. Barlow ●●●
James F. Boyd ●
Jonathan S. Brodsky ●●●
Kenneth S. Duncan
Merrilee H. Durrwachter ●●
Monica Pelosi Gallacher ●
Kirsten Ricketts Hazard ●●
Jonathan E. Keith ●●●
David M. Kruse ●●●
Catherine E. Laurent ●●●
Cheryl Marcus Mauney ●●
Stephanie P. McSwain ●
Nicole Feinsinger Milstead ●
Merri Lee Newby ●●●
Karen Heineman Shapiro
 
LOYAL LEOPARD
Dean M. Aita ●●
Anthony J. Barravecchio
Steven J. Batta
Gonzalo H. Berthin ●
James T. Betzenberger ●
Jennifer A. Birch-Israeloff ●●
Deneen K. Blow ●●
Bradford D. Bobrin
John J. Brennan
Payson S. Briggs ●●
Michael J. Broadwater
Kristen D. Brubaker
Stacey Shelly Calhoon
Lisa Puente Callahan
Kevin P. Cardinal
J. Adam Cermak ●●●
Leigh Grygotis Cherry ●●
Samuel T. Clover
Peter A. Cocheo ●
Joel S. Cohn ●
Robert Cranley ●●
E. Nicholas Cutaneo
Katherine Rigas Daigle ●●
Francine K. Della Badia ●
Holly Marcin Demeritt
Christopher M. Domush ●●
Paul D. Fulmer
Tracy Horowitz Gamble ●●●
Jody Harrison Giedraitis ●●●
Amy L. Goerss ●●
Jacqueline Aloisi Gontarek
S. Olivia Gooneratne ●●●
Ravi M. Gooneratne ●●●
Satish Govindaraj
Lisa Bernstein Gurevich ●
Brian D. Hartstein ●●
Thomas P. Heard
Kimberly Wecht Iovino ●
Harold P. Ironson ●
Cynthia L. Ironson ●
Justin T. Jenkins
Deborah Stanek Johnston ●●●
Leith W. Kaplan
John F. Keller
Bernard G. Kling
Kevin S. Koplin ●
Deborah A. Kuhn-Dames
Matthew M. Langa
Lorraine Riggers Lassman ●●●
Jason M. Lichtenstein ●●●
Catherine Moran Lippman ●●●
Jennifer Marrone-Sayre
Courtney A. Matthews ●●
Jeannine L. Miller ●●
Donald K. Neely ●●●
Lorrie Jezierski Ng ●●●
Timothy V. Parsons ●●
Alexander M. Peck
Peter Pegolo
Richard J. Piatt
Mary Louise Powers
Michael L. Pressman
Todd F. Raphaelson ●
Lee Walker Reedy
Rand R. Rhodes ●●
Piera Cote Robson ●●
Dennis P. Rodano
Ralph M. Russo
Amy S. Sable ●●
Joseph E. Samaritano ●●●
Catriona Logan Sangster ●
Ellen Marion Schauer
Stephen J. Schofield ●
David B. Schram
Jessica Pukash Schwartz ●
Robin Karcher Sell ●●●
Rory Tomlin Shusted
Annemarie LaPietra Simeone
Joseph L. Sluck ●●●
Alissa Freimark Somers ●
Andrew D. Speter
Eric W. Stetson
John M. Stetz ●●
Theodore Tesler
Jeffrey D. Tyson
Rachel Rankin Van Der Stuyf ●●
Amy S. Van Epps ●
Michael S. Walski ●●●
Joseph P. Wroblewski ●
 

* = deceased

● = Fleck Society Member for 5-9 years

●● = Fleck Society Member for 10-14 years

●●● = Fleck Society Member for 15+ years